2020 Annual All British Motor Vehicle Show and Swap Meet Pre-registration List

Pre-registration as of 3/4/2020
No. First Name Last Name Year Car Class City ST
1 Michael Preszler 1973 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 El Dorado Hills CA
2 Kirk Prentiss 1958 MG Magnette Saloon   Oakland CA
3 Roger Wilson 1976 Triumph GT6 coupe   Clayton CA
4 Zack Rockwell 1954 Jaguar XK-120   Incline Village NV
5 Stephen Sheffield 1960 Austin Healey Bugeye Sprite   Rio Vista CA
6 Glen Munson 1998 Jaguar XJ8L sedan   Rancho Murieta CA
7 Richard Butler 1972 MG Midget Mk III Winners' Circle Brentwood CA
8 Warren Fox 1974 Triumph TR4 Triumph TR4 Sacramento CA
9 Don Botill 1966 Triumph TR4A Triumph TR4 Citrus Heights CA
10 Rich Kahn 1964 Austin Healey 3000   South Lake Tahoe CA
11 Joe Dyer 1974 Austin Mini Cooper Mk III   Placerville CA
12 Pamela Holmes 1960 Morris Minor Saloon   Comptche CA
13 Edward Pearce 1964 Morgan Super Sports   Reno NV
14 AnnaBelle Pugh 1970 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Wallace CA
15 Bill Pugh 1957 Triumph TR3 Triumph TR2 & TR3 Wallace CA
16 Marc Loranger 1980 Triumph Spitfire 1500   Auburn  CA
17 Dan Finnigan 1974 MGB MGB 1962 - 1974 Vacaville CA
18 Dennis Tholen 1960 Triumph TR3 Winners' Circle Reno NV
19 Steve Sammut 1968 Ford Cortina Mk2   San Francisco CA
20 David Christianson 1966 MGB MGB 1962 - 1974 Sacramento CA
21 Ken Firch 1965 Sunbeam Tiger   Elk Grove CA
22 Preston Dougherty 1973 MG Midget   Vacaville CA
23 Geoffrey  McGuire 1970 MGB MGB 1962 - 1974 Petaluma CA
24 David Seabury 1981 DeLorean DMC12 Winners' Circle Cameron Park CA
25 Bill Becker 1960 MGA   Auburn  CA
26 Jon Schulman 1981 DeLorean DMC12   Vacaville CA
27 Eric Phillips 1972 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Sacramento CA
28 Robert Tremayne 1951 MG TD   Orangevale CA
29 Alan E. Brooker 1965 Jaguar XKE Winners' Circle Davis CA
30 Alan E. Brooker 2005 Aston Martin DB9 Volante   Davis CA
31 William "Tom" Doyle 1969 MGCGT   Tahoe Vista CA
32 Bruce Harbert 1962 MGA MkII   Chico CA
33 Miles Crail 1959 Triumph TR3A Triumph TR2 & TR3 Reno NV
34 Dave Sammut 1968 Ford Cortina GT 4 dr   Woodland CA
35 Matt Givertz 1968 Morris Minor Traveller   Bedfordshire UK
36 Brian Bliven 1960 Austin Healey Bugeye Sprite Mk1   San Jose CA
37 Claudia Bordin 2004 Jaguar XK8 Conv.   Sacramento CA
38 Richard Starch 1954 Jaguar Mark VII   Roseville CA
39 David Bennett 2019 MINI JCW Knights Edition   Lodi CA
40 Henry Giovannetti 1979 MGB   Concord CA
41 James Collipriest 2002 Jaguar XKR   El Dorado Hills CA
42 Mike Hartman 1973 Lotus Europa T.C. Special   Trabuco Canyon CA
43 Robert Grout 1959 Austin Healey 3000 BT7   Elk Grove CA
44 Derek Quint 1981 DeLorean DMC12 Plymouth CA
45 Jim Brownell 1970 MGB MGB 1962 - 1974 Davis CA
46 Douglas Armstrong 1958    Triumph TR3 Triumph TR2 & TR3 Mill Valley CA
47 Randy Lacy 1957 Triumph TR3 Triumph TR2 & TR3 Arcata CA
48 Robert McKinney 1965 Sunbeam Alpine   Orangevale CA
49 Gary Koolhof 1976 MGB   Auburn  CA
50 Rob Byers 1974 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 San Francisco CA
51 Chris Adamson 1962 Triumph TR4 Triumph TR4 Davis CA
52 Mike Rapoza 1966 Sunbeam Tiger Mk 1A   Roseville CA
53 Beni Feil 1971 Triumph Stag Winners' Circle Sacramento CA


 

UBSCC PO Box 161974 Sacramento CA 95816
Copyright 2020 UBSCC, All Rights Reserved