HOME Jim Messineo Memorial Fund

Events

Classifieds President's Message
Regalia Oilspots

UBSCC Car Show and Swap Meet

Contacts Join Us! Links

2023 Annual All British Motor Vehicle Show and Swap Meet Pre-registration List

Final Listing

No. First Name Last Name Year Car Class City ST
66 Greg Badano 1959 AC Aceca Coupe AC Aceca Santa Rosa CA
65 Glenn Stasky 1960 AC Aceca Coupe AC Aceca Folsom CA
37 John Thompson 1955 AC Aceca Coupe AC Aceca Santa Rosa CA
72 Janice Bron 2014 Aston Martin Vantage Aston Martin Fair Oaks CA
5 Alan Brooker 2005 Aston Martin DB9 Volante Aston Martin Davis CA
106 Jed Deame 2012 Aston Martin V8 Vantage Aston Martin El Dorado Hills CA
149 Allen Orcutt 1998 Aston Martin Aston Martin Reno NV
114 Gary Raskie 2005 Aston Martin DB9 Aston Martin Rocklin CA
42 Roger & Donna Hawk 1956 Austin Healey 100M BN2 Austin Healey 100-4 Arbuckle CA
143 Sandor Kovacs 1956 Austin Healey 100-4 BN2 Austin Healey 100-4 Capitola CA
165 Marc Lewis 1953 Austin Healey BN1 Austin Healey 100-4 Clayton CA
198 Steven Cloyes 1959 Austin Healey 100-6 BN4 Austin Healey 1956 - 1962 Walnut Creek CA
238 Robert Grout 1959 Austin Healey 3000 BT7 Austin Healey 1956 - 1962 Elk Grove CA
247 David Nock 1957 Austin Healey 100-6 BN4 Austin Healey 1956 - 1962 Manteca CA
13 Peter Roberts 1960 Austin Healey 3000 Austin Healey 1956 - 1962 San Rafael CA
207 Steven Rudy 1957 Austin Healey 100-6 Austin Healey 1956 - 1962 Gold River CA
167 John Turanin 1957 Austin Healey 100-6 BN4 Austin Healey 1956 - 1962 El Dorado Hills CA
145 John Turney 1957 Austin Healey 100-6 BN4 Austin Healey 1956 - 1962 Concord CA
217 Alan Harbitter 1967 Austin Healey 3000 Austin Healey 1962 - 1967 Sacramento CA
97 Len Hartnett 1967 Austin Healey 3000 BJ8 Austin Healey 1962 - 1967 Fairfield CA
122 Richard Kahn 1964 Austin Healey BJ8 Austin Healey 1962 - 1967 South Lake Tahoe CA
159 Steve & Kim Korbay 1964 Austin Healey 3000 Austin Healey 1962 - 1967 Santa Rosa CA
73 Dennis Saxon 1965 Austin Healey MkIII BJ8 Austin Healey 1962 - 1967 Sparks NV
86 Kim Schoknecht 1966 Austin Healey 3000 MkIII BJ8 Austin Healey 1962 - 1967 San Mateo CA
220 Robert Sears 1966 Austin Healey 3000 BJ8 Austin Healey 1962 - 1967 Pleasant Hill CA
178 Michael Sonneman 1966 Austin Healey BJ8 Austin Healey 1962 - 1967 Sacramento CA
93 Mary Mueller 1959 Austin Healey Bugeye Sprite Austin Healey Bugeye Sprite Benicia CA
18 Harel Schwarz 1960 Austin Healey Bugeye Sprite Austin Healey Bugeye Sprite Davis CA
181 Gregory Trewin 1959 Austin Healey Bugeye Sprite Austin Healey Bugeye Sprite Vallejo CA
9 Paul Van Noord 1959 Austin Healey Bugeye Sprite Austin Healey Bugeye Sprite Concord CA
205 Andrew Boles 1964 Ford Consul Corsair GT British Ford Antioch CA
10 Brent Pullan 1969 Ford Escort MkI British Ford Novato CA
11 Brent Pullan 1970 Ford Cortina GT Mk2 British Ford Novato CA
225 John Auvinen 2020 Triumph Bonneville Speedmaster w/ Sidecar British Motorbike Vacaville CA
258 Ben Conger 1971 Norton Commando 750 British Motorbike Sacramento CA
259 Ben Conger 1975 Norton Commando 850 British Motorbike Sacramento CA
70 Tom Mills 1929 Douglas B29 350 Twin Motorbike British Motorbike Roseville CA
33 Mark Scott 1975 Norton MK3 Commando Interstate Motorbike British Motorbike Roseville CA
185 Anthony  Martinis 1950 Allard J2X SL British Race Car Sacramento CA
3 Jerry Bassler 2000 Lotus Elise British Race Car Greenbrae CA
43 Bruce & Judy John 1960 BMC Formula Junior British Race Car Valley Springs CA
262 Kevin Kemper 1968 MGB GT British Race Car Meadow Vista CA
244 Douglas McConnell 1968 Austin Healey Sprite British Race Car Modesto CA
266 Larry Moeller 1963 MGB British Race Car Greenwood CA
2 Mike Tangney 1967 Ginetta G20 Sports Racer British Race Car Morgan Hill CA
138 Kyle Barker 1963 Hillman Super Minx British Specialty - Closed Modesto CA
243 Richard Breedon 1974 TVR 2500M British Specialty - Closed Davis CA
32 Jennifer Caldwell 1954 Riley RME Saloon British Specialty - Closed Sacramento CA
251 David Cosh 1971 Triumph 2500 British Specialty - Closed Lincoln CA
256 Nigel Cosh 1974 Triumph Dolomite British Specialty - Closed Lincoln CA
162 Roger Daniells 1958 MG Magnette ZBV British Specialty - Closed Stockton CA
212 Ben Kuhn 1968 Land Rover Series 2A British Specialty - Closed Ripon CA
169 Jim Legg 1970 Rover P6 3500S British Specialty - Closed Napa CA
183 Ulises Rangel 1995 Range Rover County LWB British Specialty - Closed Redwood City  CA
50 Jon Schulman 1981 DeLorean DMC-12 British Specialty - Closed Vacaville CA
171 Richard  Sowden 1973 TVR 2500M British Specialty - Closed Richmond CA
242 Yaseen Booker 1974 Jensen Healey British Specialty - Open Folsom CA
85 Paul Cowley 1961 Daimler SP250 Dart British Specialty - Open Penngrove CA
118 Ray  Davis 1923 Morris Crowley Bullnose Special British Specialty - Open Castro Valley CA
28 Charles Decuir 1960 Daimler SP250 Dart British Specialty - Open Granite Bay CA
51 Ken Firch 1965 Sunbeam Tiger British Specialty - Open Elk Grove CA
170 Tori Frielander 1959 Singer Gazelle III LCX British Specialty - Open Royal Oaks  CA
219 David Lenzi 1990 Lotus Caterham Super 7 British Specialty - Open Menlo Park CA
155 Gary & Linda Norton 1974 MG Midget British Specialty - Open S. Lake Tahoe CA
30 Zack Rockwell 2008 Westfield XI British Specialty - Open Incline Village NV
14 Harel Schwarz 1993 Caterham Super Seven British Specialty - Open Davis CA
177 Rich  Thomas 1974 Jensen Healey British Specialty - Open Nevada City CA
186 Alan Warschaw 1970 MG Midget British Specialty - Open Long Beach CA
4 Alan Brooker 1965 Jaguar XKE 4.2 Litre Jaguar E-Type Davis CA
246 Ed Camp 1964 Jaguar E-Type Jaguar E-Type San Francisco CA
92 Thom Fitzpatrick 1965 Jaguar XKE Jaguar E-Type Carmichael CA
263 Kevin Kemper 1969 Jaguar E-Type Jaguar E-Type Meadow Vista CA
152 Cory Parish 1969 Jaguar E-Type Jaguar E-Type Sacramento CA
252 David Payne 1963 Jaguar E-Type Jaguar E-Type Santa Cruz CA
228 George Potiris 1967 Jaguar XKE Jaguar E-Type Elk Grove CA
201 Keith Potthoff 1964 Jaguar E-Type Jaguar E-Type Rough and Ready CA
268 Larry Zinkin 1964 Jaguar E-Type Jaguar E-Type Fairfield CA
71 George Curletto 1985 Jaguar XJ6 Jaguar XJ Series Suisun CA
113 John Darby 1979 Jaguar XJ6 Jaguar XJ Series Dixon CA
150 Andrew Dunn 1975 Jaguar XJ6C Jaguar XJ Series Sacramento CA
119 Glen Munson 1998 Jaguar XJ8L Jaguar XJ Series Rancho Murieta CA
16 Harel Schwarz 1972 Jaguar XJ6 Jaguar XJ Series Davis CA
270 Sean Corrie 1989 Jaguar XJS Rouge Edition Jaguar XJS Sacramento CA
227 Sean Rositano 1994 Jaguar XJS Coupe Jaguar XJS Morgan Hill CA
62 Lee & Valerie Sheldon 1996 Jaguar XJS Convertible Jaguar XJS Lincoln CA
211 Roger Thibault 1996 Jaguar XJS Convertible Jaguar XJS West Sacramento CA
248 Scott Moseley 2008 Jaguar XKR Jaguar XK Series Fresno CA
222 Dennis Purpura 2012 Jaguar XK  Jaguar XK Series El Dorado Hills CA
116 James Watson 2006 Jaguar XK8 Jaguar XK Series Davis CA
184 Larry Williams 2000 Jaguar XK8 Jaguar XK Series Rancho Cordova CA
110 John & Susie Young 2003 Jaguar XK8 Jaguar XK Series Sparks NV
40 Fred Chapman 1953 Jaguar XK120 Jaguar XK120, XK 140, XK150 El Dorado Hills CA
235 Allan McCrary 1954 Jaguar XK120 Jaguar XK120, XK 140, XK150 Vacaville CA
31 Zack Rockwell 1954 Jaguar XK120 Jaguar XK120, XK 140, XK150 Incline Village NV
193 Kevin Flynn 1989 Lotus Esprit Turbo Lotus Citrus Heights CA
94 Brian Jovino 1972 Lotus Europa T/C Lotus Sacramento CA
187 Laurn Langhofer 1960 Lotus Elite Type 14 Lotus Auburn CA
196 Van Overhouse 1984 Lotus Seven Lotus Woodland CA
240 Michael Stobbe 1973 Lotus Europa Twincam Lotus Santa Cruz CA
191 Rod Williams 2005 Lotus Elise Lotus Petaluma CA
87 Jon Provost 1967 Lotus Elan S3 SE/SS Lotus Elan Santa Rosa CA
83 Scott Reams 1966 Lotus Elan S2 S/E Lotus Elan Sacramento CA
63 Dennis Spencer 1970 Lotus Elan S4 Lotus Elan Salinas CA
234 Dan Wardman 1991 Lotus Elan M100 Lotus Elan San Jose CA
273 Bob Anderson 1952 MG TD MG T-Series Lodi CA
236 James Costigan III 1946 MG TC MG T-Series Sheridan CA
46 Mario Johnson 1951 MG TD MG T-Series Live Oak CA
20 Harel Schwarz 1953 MG TD MG T-Series Davis CA
239 Richard Bennett 1957 MGA MGA Livermore CA
257 John Borsdorf 1961 MGA MGA Sacramento CA
134 Dave Dell'Aquila 1959 MGA MGA Fiddletown CA
38 Dean Hansen 1961 MGA MGA Rio Vista CA
6 Bruce Harbert 1962 MGA MkII MGA Chico CA
194 Marcello LoCascio 1958 MGA MGA San Marin CA
24 Daniel & Alma Paige 1958 MGA MGA Sacramento CA
204 Phil & Yvette Schouboe 1957 MGA MGA Chico CA
271 Mike Smith 1957 MGA MGA Napa CA
208 James Brown 1967 MGB MGB 1962 - 1974 Novato CA
174 Lynn Bryant 1971 MGB MGB 1962 - 1974 Fremont CA
189 Chris Chandler 1967 MGB  MGB 1962 - 1974 Yuba City CA
48 Dave Christianson 1966 MGB MGB 1962 - 1974 Sacramento CA
88 Dan Finnigan 1974 MGB MGB 1962 - 1974 Vacaville CA
135 Dennis Flosi 1969 MGB MGB 1962 - 1974 Vacaville CA
136 Carl Gwyn 1968 MGB MGB 1962 - 1974 Elk Grove CA
237 Mark Heim 1966 MGB MGB 1962 - 1974 Sunnyvale CA
60 Pat Jones 1974 MGB MGB 1962 - 1974 Pleasanton CA
81 C.J. Miller 1965 MGB (green) MGB 1962 - 1974 Alameda CA
82 C.J. Miller 1965 MGB (red) MGB 1962 - 1974 Alameda CA
108 Andy Preston 1967 MGB MGB 1962 - 1974 Rohnert Park CA
75 Robert Rinker 1970 MGB MGB 1962 - 1974 El Dorado Hills CA
19 Harel Schwarz 1963 MGB MGB 1962 - 1974 Davis CA
154 Henry Giovannetti 1979 MGB MGB 1974 1/2 - 1980 Rio Vista CA
56 Douglas Hollander 1976 MGB MGB 1974 1/2 - 1980 San Mateo CA
61 Gary & Heather Koolhof 1976 MGB MGB 1974 1/2 - 1980 Auburn CA
95 Charles Schweiger 1979 MGB MGB 1974 1/2 - 1980 San Mateo CA
105 Hans Abplanalp 1969 MGB GT MGB GT & MGC GT Davis CA
123 Carl Biagi 1972 MGB GT MGB GT & MGC GT San Bruno CA
272 Sean Corrie 1969 MGB GT MGB GT & MGC GT Sacramento CA
133 Dave Dell'Aquila 1968 MGB GT MGB GT & MGC GT Fiddletown CA
115 William "Tom" Doyle 1969 MGC GT MGB GT & MGC GT Tahoe Vista CA
148 Peter & Karen Gulash 1970 MGB GT MGB GT & MGC GT Reno NV
39 Steffen Guy 1974 MGB GT MGB GT & MGC GT San Jose CA
195 Marcello LoCascio 1969 MGB GT MGB GT & MGC GT San Marin CA
264 Robert Milner 1967 MGB GT MGB GT & MGC GT Manteca CA
79 Brian Murphy 1967 MGB GT MGB GT & MGC GT Millville CA
77 Jeff Sheldon 1970 MGB GT MGB GT & MGC GT Walnut Creek CA
100 Jeff Stobbe 1973 MGB GT V8 MGB GT & MGC GT Capitola CA
161 Bob Tyzzer 1968 MGC GT MGB GT & MGC GT Davis CA
172 Larry Ayers 2005 Morgan Aero 8 Morgan Vallejo CA
34 Bruce Covey 1998 Morgan Plus 8 Morgan Sparks NV
131 Albert Kolvites 2013 Morgan 3 Wheeler Morgan San Mateo CA
210 Paul Marchant 1965 Morgan +4 Super Sport Morgan Lafayette CA
216 Ed Pearce 1964 Morgan +4 Super Sports Morgan Reno NV
224 Jon Rosner 1953 Morgan +4 Morgan El Sobrante CA
15 Harel Schwarz 1965 Morgan Plus 4 Morgan Davis CA
127 Richard & Melanie Smith 1963 Morgan Plus 4 Morgan Fremont CA
214 Norman Snyder 1957 Morgan 4/4 Morgan Colfax CA
218 Beverley Sweesy 2005 Morgan Morgan Richmond CA
215 Fred Thompson 1963 Morgan +4 Morgan Belmont CA
144 Bruce Blair 1961 Morris Minor Van Morris Minor Carson City NV
69 Phil & Sue  Foster 1960 Morris Minor 1000 Morris Minor Lincoln CA
35 Theresa & Mike Henry 1958 Morris Minor 1000 Morris Minor Sacramento CA
109 Phillip Sales 1959 Morris Minor Tourer Morris Minor Sonoma CA
101 Mario Saviano 1959 Morris Minor Van Morris Minor Salinas CA
126 Craig Vigil 1959 Morris Minor panel truck Morris Minor Fountain Valley CA
163 Jason Zenker 1959 Morris Minor Pickup Morris Minor Rancho Murieta CA
199 Keith & Marilyn Brouzes 1958 Morris Minor Traveller Morris Minor Traveller Modesto CA
157 Irene Felbinger 1959 Morris Minor Traveller Morris Minor Traveller Yucaipa CA
151 George & Jean Noel 1968 Morris Minor Traveller Morris Minor Traveller Sonoma CA
260 Bill  Ashurst 2014 Mini John Cooper Works New Mini Danville CA
158 Ken Pinkerman 2022 MINI John Cooper Special New Mini Fair Oaks CA
22 Randy Stevens 2005 MINI Cooper S Hatchback New Mini Modesto CA
146 Helen & Brent Heath 2010 Bentley Azure T Rolls Royce & Bentley San Leandro CA
160 Alan Lewis 1996 Rolls Royce Silver Spur II Rolls Royce & Bentley Livermore CA
226 Sean Rositano 1993 Bentley Turbo RL Rolls Royce & Bentley Morgan Hill CA
176 Christopher Wood 1989 Rolls Royce Silver Spirit Rolls Royce & Bentley Rio Vista CA
188 Jim Cain 1962 Triumph Sports 6 Triumph Herald/Sports 6 Pacific Grove CA
261 Tom & Paula  McEvilly 1964 Triumph Herald Triumph Herald/Sports 6 Sacramento CA
190 Lance Smith 1966 Triumph Herald Sports 1200 Triumph Herald/Sports 6 Pleasanton CA
230 Cliff Watts 1964 Triumph Herald Estate Triumph Herald/Sports 6 El Sobrante CA
265 Yaseen Booker 1976 Triumph Spitfire Triumph Spitfire Folsom CA
192 Jeffrey Ebbage 1967 Triumph Spitfire Triumph Spitfire Boulder Creek CA
125 Hans Herren 1974 Triumph Spitfire Triumph Spitfire Capay CA
180 Alan McNabb 1978 Triumph Spitfire 1500 Triumph Spitfire Granite Bay CA
209 Mark & Karen Pion 1965 Triumph Spitfire Mk2 Triumph Spitfire Redding CA
29 Jan Rucker 1980 Triumph Spitfire Triumph Spitfire Reno NV
120 Mike Stevens 1974 Triumph Spitfire Triumph Spitfire Grass Valley CA
255 Nigel Cosh 1973 Triumph Stag Triumph Stag Lincoln CA
57 Beni Feil 1971 Triumph Stag Triumph Stag Sacramento CA
142 John Howard 1973 Triumph Stag Triumph Stag Corte Madera CA
78 Steven Booska 1957 Triumph TR3 Triumph TR2 & TR3 Angwin CA
197 Dennis Bright 1960 Triumph TR3 Triumph TR2 & TR3 Woodland CA
206 Charles Fitch 1959 Triumph TR3A Triumph TR2 & TR3 Redding CA
168 Steven Gerigk 1959 Triumph TR3 Triumph TR2 & TR3 Sacramento CA
68 Randy Lacy 1957 Triumph TR3 Triumph TR2 & TR3 Arcata CA
12 Erich Latchford 1959 Triumph TR3 Triumph TR2 & TR3 San Jose CA
141 Kyle Owens 1958 Triumph TR3A Triumph TR2 & TR3 Elk Grove CA
129 Bill  Pugh 1957 Triumph TR3 Triumph TR2 & TR3 Wallace CA
245 Nick Roby 1958 Triumph TR3 Triumph TR2 & TR3 Yuba City CA
173 Ed Yates 1961 Triumph TR3A Triumph TR2 & TR3 Sacramento CA
102 Jerry De Castro 1964 Triumph TR4 Triumph TR4 & TR250 Alameda CA
254 Owen Fredericks 1965 Triumph TR4 Triumph TR4 & TR250 Healdsburg CA
147 Michael Gross 1964 Triumph TR4 Triumph TR4 & TR250 San Ramon CA
103 Robert Isaacs 1968 Triumph TR250 Triumph TR4 & TR250 Santa Rosa CA
179 Michael Levy 1966 Triumph TR4A Triumph TR4 & TR250 Walnut Creek CA
269 John Ling 1964 Triumph TR4 Triumph TR4 & TR250 Davis CA
90 Tony Pantoja 1962 Triumph TR4 Triumph TR4 & TR250 Citrus Heights CA
84 Scott Reams 1967 Triumph TR4A Triumph TR4 & TR250 Sacramento CA
107 Tim Rei 1968 Triumph TR250 Triumph TR4 & TR250 Danville CA
99 Greg Schuett 1964 Triumph TR4 Triumph TR4 & TR250 Rocklin CA
55 George Abel 1969 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 El Dorado Hills CA
96 Efward Bonfoey III 1973 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Aromas CA
124 John Dark 1975 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Reno NV
52 Doug Flett 1971 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Lafayette CA
117 Jim Hearne 1974 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Folsom CA
104 Maryalice Heim 1973 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 San Jose CA
182 Brad Irwin 1974 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Cameron Park CA
231 Andrew Killian 1973 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Fernley NV
44 John Korbin 1973 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Ventura CA
232 Paul Kromhout 1969 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 San Rafael CA
132 Lawrence Labrot 1975 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Colfax CA
91 Scott Nagelson 1976 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 San Francisco CA
59 Eric Phillips 1972 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Sacramento CA
130 AnnaBelle Pugh 1970 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Wallace CA
267 Zack Rockwell 1971 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Incline Village NV
166 Thomas Stewart 1972 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Grass Valley CA
164 Dave Underwood 1974 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Sacramento CA
175 Bruce Waller 1973 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Fair Oaks CA
76 Mark Young 1970 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Stockton CA
241 Dennis Conly 1980 Triumph TR8 Triumph TR7 & TR8 Reno NV
229 Edward Gorzynski Jr. 1978 Triumph TR8 Triumph TR7 & TR8 Orinda CA
202 Richard  North 1980 Triumph TR8 Triumph TR7 & TR8 Pleasant Hill CA
67 Dale Wallace 1980 Triumph TR8 Triumph TR7 & TR8 Turlock CA
26 Paul & Margaret Barrow 1975 Morris Mini 1000 Vintage Mini Dixon CA
27 Paul & Margaret Barrow 1970 Austin Mini van Vintage Mini Dixon CA
25 Nicholas Calvo 1967 Morris Mini Cooper S 1275 Vintage Mini Vallejo CA
80 Craig Dewey 1972 Morris Mini Vintage Mini Campbell CA
140 William & Terri Gagon 1973 Morris Mini Vintage Mini Modesto CA
200 Pat Kaye 1972 Austin Mini Clubman Vintage Mini Novato CA
121 Jim Predmore 1966 Austin Cooper S  Vintage Mini Danville CA
41 Thomas Ryan 1964 Mini Cooper Coupe Vintage Mini Angels Camp CA
17 Harel Schwarz 1962 Austin Mini Vintage Mini Davis CA
249 Jeff Smith 1962 Austin Cooper Vintage Mini Concord CA
223 Mike Bailey 1969 MGB GT Winners' Circle Brentwood CA
23 Albert Boasberg 1995 Jaguar XJ6 Vanden Plas Winners' Circle Daly City CA
1 Rich Butler 1972 MG Midget MKIII Winners' Circle Brentwood CA
137 Lesley Byrns 1958 Morris Minor Traveller Winners' Circle Davis CA
253 Paul Cawsey 1966 MGB Winners' Circle Petaluma CA
139 William & Terri Gagon 1965 Morris Minor Pickup Winners' Circle Modesto CA
203 John Gloyn 1962 Sunbeam Alpine Winners' Circle Brentwood CA
49 Jon Henry 1989 Caterham 7 Super Sprint Winners' Circle Folsom CA
7 Joel & Pamela Holmes 1960 Morris Minor 1000 Winners' Circle Comptche CA
250 Walt Jackson 1959 Austin Healey Bugeye Sprite Winners' Circle Pleasant Hill CA
54 Michael John 1964 Triumph Spitfire Winners' Circle Danville CA
47 Mario Johnson 1968 MGC Winners' Circle Live Oak CA
111 Curt Johnston 1980 Triumph TR8 Winners' Circle Fairfield CA
233 Andrew Kelchner 1972 Triumph GT6 MkIII Winners' Circle Oakland CA
153 Jim Kelly 1970 Triumph TR6 Winners' Circle Merced CA
156 Susan Morgan 1968 Morgan Plus 4 Winners' Circle Folsom CA
221 Dennis Nichols 1967 Triumph TR4A Winners' Circle Vallejo CA
128 Ray  Nierlich 1961 Ford Thames 400e Winners' Circle Salinas CA
112 Creighton Norris Jr. 1959 Austin Healey 100-6 Winners' Circle Santa Rosa CA
89 Tony Pantoja 1999 Jaguar XK8 Winners' Circle Citrus Heights CA
58 Mike  Rapoza 1966 Sunbeam Tiger Winners' Circle Roseville CA
74 John Reiger 2019 MINI Cooper S Coupe Winners' Circle Sacramento CA
213 David Rossiter 1960 Lotus Elite Type 14 Winners' Circle Folsom CA
45 Ross Sanchez 1957 MGA 1600 Winners' Circle Brentwood CA
21 Harel Schwarz 1966 Jaguar S Type Winners' Circle Davis CA
36 Daniel & Diane Spengel 1967 Jaguar Type 420 Winners' Circle Vacaville CA
53 Dennis Tholen 1960 Triumph TR3 Winners' Circle Reno NV
64 Steve & Karen Thomas 1965 Austin Healey 3000 BJ8 Winners' Circle Cool CA
8 Charley Williams 1948 MG TC Winners' Circle Redding CA
98 Randolph Wright 1965 Jaguar E-Type Winners' Circle Reno NV
Swap Space Registration - Final
# First Name Last Name   Number of Spaces Car City ST
S-1 Jon Becker   1   Martinez CA
S-2 Zack Rockwell   2   Incline Village NV
S-3 Brian Bliven   2 Bugeye for sale San Jose CA
S-4  Robert Tremayne   1   Orangevale CA
S-5 Ray  Davis   2   Castro Valley CA
S-6 Ronald Hughes   1   Bakersfield CA
S-7 John Howard   1   Corte Madera CA
S-8 William Angeloni   1   Sonoma CA
S-9 David Cava   1   Elk Grove CA
S-10 Tom Voss   1   Stockton CA
S-11 Westley Johnson   2   Redding CA
S-12 Jonah Smeds   2   Reedley CA
S-13 Lynn Bryant   1   Fremont CA
S-14 David Neff   1   Fair Oaks CA
S-15 David Duedall   2   Elverta CA
S-16 Tim Trevithick   1   Newcastle CA
S-17 Diana Bradham   2   El Dorado Hills CA
S-18 Mark Medynski   1   Walnut Creek CA
S-20 Beverley Sweesy   1   Richmond CA
S-21 Ed Bennett   1   Modesto CA
S-22 Erik Hansen   1   Campbell CA
S-23 David Nelson   1   Geyserville CA
Business Vendors Registered - Final
# First Name Last Name   Company Vendor City ST
V-1 Seth Owen   Hagerty Insurance car Insurance Sacramento CA
Food Vendors Registered - Final
# First Name Last Name   Company Food City ST
F-1 Bertha & Patrick McCullagh   Rainbow Snow Shaved Ice, corn dogs, onion rings, soda & water Sacramento CA
F-2 Richard Johnson   Rich's Ice Cream Catering Ice creams with fresh-made waffle cones Folsom CA
F-3 Keith Brown   Kyng's BBQ BBQ Sacramento CA
F-4 Vicente     Bad Mobile Donuts & Sweet Bread Sacramento CA
F-5 David Hanson   Off the Vine on the Road Paninis, Burgers, a salad & shredded chicken sandwiches Rancho Cordova CA

 

UBSCC PO Box 161974 Sacramento CA 95816
Copyright 2024 UBSCC, All Rights Reserved